Currently not accepting online orders

Lemonade House Grille Jonesboro
237 South Main Street, Jonesboro, AR
Prepared Food
12 and under kids
Appetizers
10 pcs boneless
$13.008 Piece Traditional Wings
Bone In Wings served with ranch and your choice of 5 Sauces$13.00CRISPY Brussel Sprouts APP
Crispy Brussel Sprouts with honey glaze.$11.00Gator on the Green
4 fried green tomatoes topped with alligator etouffee$13.00Mac and Cheese Bites
$11.00Main Street Egg Rolls
Southwest Style Egg Roll served with spicy ranch$11.00Mozzarella Sticks
6 cheesy Mozz sticks served with Marinara Sauce.$11.00Nacho King
$13.00Pickles and Peppers
Deep Fried Dill Pickles and jalapeno bottle caps$10.00Tower Of Onion Rings
Hand Battered Tower of Dreams served with Spicy Ranch$12.00Green Bean Fries
$11.00
Bowls
Alligator Etouffe
Jasmine rice topped with Alligator Etoufee, grilled shrimp and a fried green tomato. served with garlic toast.$15.00Southwest Chicken BOWL
Jasmine rice, grilled chicken, black beans, corn , shredded cheddar, pico, avocado topped with fiesta sauce.$15.00Maui BOWL
Jasmine rice, shrimp and chicken, sauteed sauteed red peppers, broccoli, pineapple pico, and topped with tangy, sweet chili teriyaki sauce.$15.00Korean BBQ BOWL
Jasmine rice, turkey burnt ends tossed in Korean BBQ, sauteed broccoli, cucumbers, pickled onions and carrots, sesame seeds and a fried egg.$15.00LHG Mac and Cheese
House made Mac and Cheese topped with grilled chicken and bacon.$14.00Queso Mac
Cavatappi noodles tossed in house made queso with grilled chicken and tortilla chip crumbles.$16.00
Burgers
4 Cheese Mac And Cheese Burger
Bacon cheeseburger smothered with our homemade mac and cheese$14.00Butler Burger
Beef patty topped with crispy thick cut smoked bacon, sautéed onions, mushrooms, jalapenos, melted sharp cheddar and swiss cheese, topped with fresh aioli$14.00California T-Bird
Turkey burger seasoned perfectly with fresh mushrooms, bacon, avocado, Swiss cheese, tomato and mayo.$14.00Charleston Carolina Burger
Chuck burger patty topped with a pile of smoky pulled pork, provolone cheese, house made slaw, and Carolina BBQ sauce. Amazing!!$14.00Dumas Walker
Beef patty with bacon, provolone, BBQ sauce and homemade slaw$12.00Lemonade House Burger
Beef patty with bacon pieces, sauteed onions, tomato lettuce and cheddar$13.00Main Street Burger
A fresh battered onion ring resting on a double bacon Smashburger topped with American cheese and our homemade fry sauce$17.00Mushroom And Swiss
Beef patty with grilled mushrooms, swiss, bacon pieces and mayo$13.00Philly Cheeseburger
Grilled chopped sirloin on top of a beef patty. Provolone cheese, grilled peppers and onions$13.00Route 66 Burger
Get your kicks with this All American patty with cheddar, ketchup, mustard, raw onions, pickles, lettuce and tomato$13.00The Manhattan
Straight from a New York chop house, this gourmet burger is seasoned chuck with provolone and topped with grilled onions, mushrooms, bacon, New York seasonings, and A1 sauce$14.00The Memphis King
Beef patty with honey peanut butter, thick cut bacon, lettuce and tomato on a King's Hawaiian Bun$13.00The Woodshed
Beef patty with grilled jalapenos, cheddar, pepperjack, salsa, hot dog and spicy hot sauce$15.00Vegas All Nighter
Beef patty with fried egg, cheddar, bacon and tomato, egg comes how you like it.$13.00Sasquatch Burger
2 patties, cheddar and provolone cheeses, bacon, fresh jalapenos, Bigfoot aioli, piled with homemade chips.$17.00Nacho Average Burger
Thick, juicy patty with bacon and jalapenos, smothered in house made queso. A cheesy, messy masterpiece.$15.00
Dessert
Campfire Churros
Churro topped with chocolate and a toasted marshmallow$6.00Funnel Cake Fries
Topped with powdered sugar and served with maple syrup$6.00Ice Cream Scoop
Scoop of Chocolate or Vanilla Ice Cream$3.00Butter Toffee Bundt Cake A La Mode
Topped with caramel or chocolate$6.00Disco Inferno
Chocolate mini bundt cake with chocolate ganache, topped with fresh raspberries$6.00Triple Berry Tart
$6.00
Extras
Flatbreads
The House Favorite Flatbread
Red sauce, pepperoni, bacon and mozzarella cheese$13.00Chicken Bacon Ranch Flatbread
House made ranch sauce topped with Grilled Chicken, bacon, roma tomatoes, and fontina cheese.$13.00Jacked Pepperoni Flatbread
Red sauce piled high with pepperoni and covered in ghost pepper cheese and fresh mozzarella$12.00Smoked Pork Flatbread
$13.00
Half Salads
Half Cobb Salad
Grilled chicken, fresh bacon, shredded cheddar, shredded carrots, diced tomatoes, boiled egg, avocado, mixed greens and homemade croutons.$9.00Half Red, White And Blue Salad
Poppy Seed Dressing, RED strawberries, WHITE Feta cheese, blueberries, Mixed greens, toasted almonds, fresh bacon.$9.00Half Chicken Caesar Salad
Gourmet Caesar dressing, fresh Parmesan, homemade croutons with Grilled Chicken$9.00Half Siesta Key Salad
Poppy Seed dressing over Grilled Chicken, Mandarin Oranges, Strawberries, Toasted Almonds with Homemade Croutons$7.00Half LHG Garden Salad
Mixed greens topped with shredded carrots, cucumbers, shredded cheddar, diced tomato and homemade croutons with ranch dressing$9.00Add Chicken
$2.00
Hot Dogs
Mains
Steak
8oz sirloin served grilled to perfection with your choice of 2 sides$19.00Pork Chop
Perfectly seasoned French cut pork chop marinated in brown sugar, served with 2 sides.$19.00Chicken Brochette
Grilled Chicken breast served on a bed of Brussel sprouts with teriyaki glaze. Brussel Sprouts are the only side that comes with this entree.$14.00Kickin' Shrimp
11 Sweet and Spicy Shrimp, deep fried and served with endless fries and our LHG slaw$15.00Steakhouse Tortellini
filet mignon grilled to perfection, served atop tortellini stuffed with cheese, caramelized onions and garlic. Tossed in our house made Beurre blanc.$25.00Cajun Fish
$14.00
Salads and Soups
Chicken Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, Caesar dressing, fresh Parmesan, homemade croutons with Grilled Chicken$13.00Cobb Salad
Grilled chicken, fresh bacon, shredded cheddar, shredded carrots, diced tomatoes, boiled egg, avocado, mixed greens and homemade croutons.$14.00LHG Garden Salad
Mixed Greens, shredded cheddar, cucumbers, diced tomatoes with homemade croutons$10.00Red, White And Blue Salad
Poppy Seed Dressing, RED strawberries, WHITE Feta cheese, BLUEberries, Mixed greens, toasted almonds, fresh bacon.$13.00Siesta Key Salad
Poppy Seed dressing over Grilled Chicken, Mandarin Oranges, Strawberries, Toasted Almonds with Homemade Croutons$13.00Add Chicken
$3.00
Sides
Tacos
Boss Tacos
$13.00Bourbon Tacos
Two grilled flour shell tacos with grilled chicken, homemade slaw and bbq marinade$12.00Charleston Carolina Tacos
Two grilled flour shell tacos with slow smoked pulled pork, tangy slaw and Carolina mustard BBQ Sauce. AMAZING!$12.00Chicken Bacon Ranch Tacos
Two grilled flour shell taco shells with grilled chicken, smoky bacon, lettuce, tomato and ranch$12.00Crispy Fish Tacos
Two grilled flour shell tacos stuffed with grilled chicken, gourmet Caesar dressing, Romaine lettuce, and shaved Parmesan$13.00Fajita Tacos
Two grilled flour shell tacos with grilled chicken, fajita peppers, onions, fajita seasonings, spicy mayo, lettuce and tomato$13.00Gulf Coast Tacos
Two grilled flour shell tacos with grilled shrimp and chicken, fresh avocado, and cilantro lime sauce$13.00Maui Tacos
Two grilled flour shell tacos with teriyaki, grilled chicken, pineapple and pi de gallo$12.00Philly Steak Tacos
Two grilled flour shell tacos with grilled sirloin, melted cheddar, Roma tomatoes, grilled onions and peppers with spicy mayo.$13.00Korean BBQ Tacos
$13.00
Trash Can Fries
Big Barnyard Fries
Fries topped with chicken breast, bacon, cheddar, bbq sauce and house made ranch$13.00Big Loaded Fries
Fries loaded with bacon, cheddar and house made ranch$12.00Big Papi Fries
Fries topped with sirloin, bell peppers, grilled onions, grilled tomatoes, cheddar and jalapenos and spicy mayo$14.00
Wraps and Grinders
Chicken Bacon Ranch WRAP
Grilled flour shell stuffed with grilled chicken breast, fresh cooked bacon, lettuce, tomato and ranch$13.00Steak and Potato Wrap
Flour tortilla loaded with shaved sirloin steak, French fries, grilled onions and queso.$13.00Philly Grinder
This Philadelphia favorite is grilled hoagie loaded with seasoned sirloin, grilled bell peppers and onions and provolone$13.00Sirloin Chipotle Wrap
A grilled flour shell stuffed with seasoned sirloin, tomatoes, jalapenos and chipotle sauce$13.00Fiesta Wrap
A grilled shell stuffed with grilled chicken breast, fiesta pico de gallo, shredded cheddar, and fiesta smoky ranch$13.00Cajun Fish Grinder
$13.00
NA Drinks
By the Gallon Lemonade
Gallon Apple Breeze
$18.99Gallon Arkansas Apple Lemonade
$18.99Gallon Blackberry
$18.99Gallon Blackberry Pomegranate
$18.99Gallon Blue Hawaii
$18.99Gallon Blueberry Smurf
$18.99Gallon Cherry Bomb
$18.99Gallon Cherry Lemon Limeade
$18.99Gallon Cotton Candy
$18.99Gallon Fresh Strawberry
$18.99Gallon Fuzzy Peach
$18.99Gallon Granny Smith Apple
$18.99Gallon Gorilla Grape
$18.99Gallon Huckleberry Hound
$18.99Gallon Lavender Lemon
$18.99Gallon Main Street
$18.99Gallon Mango
$18.99Gallon Mango Tango
$18.99Gallon Mixed Berry
$18.99Gallon Old Fashioned Lemonade
$18.99Gallon Peach
$18.99Gallon Peach Berry
$18.99Gallon Pink Pineapple
$18.99Gallon Prickly Bear
$18.99Gallon Red Raspberry
$18.99Gallon Skittles
$18.99Gallon Strawberry Sunset
$18.99Gallon Southern Pink
$18.99Gallon Sweet Pomegranate
$18.99Gallon Tart Cranberry
$18.99Gallon Tiki
$18.99Gallon Sugar Free Strawberry
$18.99Gallon Sugar Free Peach
$18.99Gallon Sugar Free Peach Berry
$18.99Gallon Sugar Pineapple
$18.99Gallon Sugar Free Old Fashioned
$18.99Gallon Sugar Free Raspberry
$18.99
Fresh Squeezed Lemonades
Apple Breeze
$3.99Arkansas Black Apple
$3.99Blackberry
$3.99Blackberry Pomegranate
$3.99Blue Hawaii
$3.99Blueberry Smurf Lemonade
$3.99Cherry Bomb
$3.99Cherry Limeade
$3.99Cotton Candy Lemonade
$3.99Dragonfruit
$3.99Fresh Strawberry
$3.99Gorilla Grape Lemonade
$3.99Granny Smith Apple
$3.99Gummy Bear
$3.99Huckleberry Hound
$3.99Lavender Lemon Lemonade
$3.99Main Street Lemonade
$3.99Mango Lemonade
$3.99Mango Tango
$3.99Mixed Berry
$3.99Old Fashioned Lemonade
$3.99Orange
$3.99Peach
$3.99Peach Berry
$3.99Pineapple
$3.99Pink Pineapple Lemonade
$3.99Prickly Pear
$3.99Red Raspberry
$3.99Skittles Lemonade
$3.99Southern Pink
$3.99Strawberry Sunset
$3.99Sugar Free Old Fashioned
$3.99Sugar Free Peach
$3.99Sugar Free Peach Berry
$3.99Sugar Free Pineapple
$3.99Sugar Free Red Raspberry
$3.99Sugar Free Strawberry
$3.99Sugar Free Strawberry Sunset
$3.99Sweet Pomegranate
$3.99SweetTart
$3.99Tart Cranberry
$3.99Tiki Lemonade
$3.99Watermelon
$3.99BOO BERRY
$3.99DRACULA
$3.99PUMPKIN PATCH
$3.99HOCUS POCUS
$3.99